ZEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  15 h 20 min.
15 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
ZEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Reg. office address
LEATHERHEAD HOUSE, STATION ROAD, KT22 7FG, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
05104223
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/11/2017 - STAFFCARE LIMITED
08/09/2005 - SCREEN PAGES FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
18/06/2004 - SCREEN PAGES FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Apr 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, IT Consultants, Software Companies
Services
Computer Services
ZEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ZEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Leatherhead House Station Rd
    KT22 7FG  Leatherhead
    0345 068 4000
  2. Riverbridge House, Guildford Road
    KT22 9AD  Leatherhead
    01372 365716
  3. Riverbridge House, Guildford Road
    KT22 9AD  Fetcham
    020 7043 6121
  4. Riverbridge House Guildford Road
    KT22 9AD  Fetcham
    01372 365803
  5. Riverbridge House, Guildford Road
    KT22 9AD  Leatherhead
    020 3598 2836
  6. Manor House, 19, Church St
    KT22 8DN  Leatherhead
    01372 724125
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies