Wates Homes (Farnham Common) Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
WATES HOMES (FARNHAM COMMON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH, KT22 7SW, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
04165924
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/03/2003 - PROVENANCE (FARNHAM COMMON) LIMITED
27/09/2001 - NEWHAMPTONS (FARNHAM COMMON) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
22 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wates Homes (Farnham Common) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  2. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  3. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
    01372 861000
  4. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  5. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  6. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies