Wates Foundation Limited(The), Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WATES FOUNDATION LIMITED(THE)
Reg. office address
WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH, KT22 7SW, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
01605766
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE DOWNS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 1981
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Social Care, Property Developers
Categories
Building Companies
Wates Foundation Limited(The) is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wates Foundation Limited(The)!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Fairmount House Bull Hill
    KT22 7AH  Leatherhead
    01372 376558
  2. Fairmount House, Bull Hill
    KT22 7AH  Leatherhead
    0345 600 9009
  3. Randalls Way
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
    01372 363438
  4. 22 Church Street
    KT22 8DW  Leatherhead
    01372 386359
  5. Kingston Rd
    KT22 7BT  Leatherhead
    01372 383345
  6. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
    01932 260690
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies