WATES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WATES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH, KT22 7SW, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
04341437
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/05/2015 - UPLUG LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
17 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations
Categories
Builders
WATES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WATES CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  2. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  3. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  4. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  5. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  6. Randalls Way
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
    01372 364000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies