Thinkanew Media Ltd, Leatherhead

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
THINKANEW MEDIA LTD
Reg. office address
EVERGREEN, 6 WOODEND, KT22 8LP, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
07142861
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/06/2010 - THINKANEW CONSULTING LTD
08/02/2010 - THINKANEW CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
02 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ashcombe House 5 the Cresent Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8DY United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Thinkanew Media Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE LODGE, THORNCROFT MANOR, THORNCROFT DRIVE, DORKING ROAD
    KT22 8JB  Leatherhead
  2. 11 YARM COURT ROAD
    KT22 8NY  Leatherhead
    01372 363638
  3. WILLOWHAYNE, FIR TREE ROAD
    KT22 8RG  Leatherhead
  4. DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 66 CHURCH STREET
    KT22 7AH  Leatherhead
    01372 700007
  5. 15 - 17 The Crescent
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
    01372 360070
  6. Manor House, 19, Church St
    KT22 8DN  Leatherhead
    01372 724125
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies