The Family Law Partnership Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 22/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 6 min.
7 h 6 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE FAMILY LAW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
G/F 33 BRIDGE STREET, KT22 8BN, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey
Company Number
08036823
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2012 - FAMILY LAWYERS LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Devonshire House 66 Church Street Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8DP
Thorncroft Manor Thorncroft Road Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8JB England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

Keywords:
Planning Consultants
Services
Free Parking, Divorce law, Family law, Legal advice, Solicitors
Categories
Solicitors
Facilities
Free Parking
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
The Family Law Partnership Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Family Law Partnership Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 33 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BN  Leatherhead
    0300 303 3805
  2. Bridge Chambers, 37 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BN  Leatherhead
    01372 374895
  3. 35 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BN  Leatherhead
    01372 541648
  4. Sweech House, Gravel Hill
    KT22 7HF  Leatherhead
    01372 374148
  5. 52 High Street
    KT22 8AJ  Leatherhead
    01372 677023
  6. Federation House, Highbury Drive
    KT22 7UY  Leatherhead
    01372 352000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies