The Family Law Partnership, Leatherhead

write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 1 h 45 min.
1 day 1 h 45 min

Official Data

Official Name
THE FAMILY LAW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
Reg. office address
G/F 33 BRIDGE STREET, KT22 8BN, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey
Company Number
08036823
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/08/2012 - FAMILY LAWYERS LIMITED
SIC Code
69102 - Solicitors
Date of Incorporation
18 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Devonshire House 66 Church Street Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8DP
Thorncroft Manor Thorncroft Road Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8JB England
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

legal services


Services
Legal Services
Categories
Solicitors, Law Firm
The Family Law Partnership is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Family Law Partnership!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry