SUL-FIT CARPENTRY LIMITED, Leatherhead

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUL-FIT CARPENTRY LIMITED
Reg. office address
SQUIRRELS WOOD, REIGATE ROAD, KT22 8QY, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
04528560
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2014 - SULLY LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
06 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor Curzon House 24 High Street Bantsead Surrey SM7 2LJ

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
SUL-FIT CARPENTRY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUL-FIT CARPENTRY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SQUIRRELS WOOD, REIGATE ROAD
    KT22 8QY  Leatherhead
  2. SQUIRRELS WOOD, REIGATE ROAD
    KT22 8QY  Leatherhead
  3. 73A HIGHLANDS ROAD
    KT22 8NW  Leatherhead
  4. 19, Magazine Place
    KT22 8AZ  Leatherhead
    07855 852290
  5. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  6. Stonebridge House, 28-32, Bridge St
    KT22 8BZ  Leatherhead
    01372 869659
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies