MEERKAT ENTERPRISE LIMITED, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 23/03/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 40 min.
2 h 40 min

Official Data

Official Name
MEERKAT ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONNECT HOUSE, KINGSTON ROAD, KT22 7LT, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey
Company Number
09613743
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/01/2017 - REGENT CARS LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Taxi Service
MEERKAT ENTERPRISE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MEERKAT ENTERPRISE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35 Cleeve Rd
    KT22 7NG  Leatherhead
    01372 363252
  2. 68 Kingston Rd
    KT22 7BW  Leatherhead
    01372 370307
  3. 10 Buffers Lane
    KT22 7XG  Leatherhead
    07877609166
  4. 27 Barnett Close
    KT22 7DW  Leatherhead
    0791 905 3419
  5. 19, Cressal Mead, Mole Valley
    KT22 7EA  Leatherhead
    01372 390123
  6. 17 North St
    KT22 7AX  Leatherhead
    01372 379379
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies