Lucas Design & Construction Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LUCAS DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
YE OLDE FORGE, 36B WEST STREET, RH2 9BX, REIGATE, Surrey England
Company Number
06291740
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/09/2009 - L. T. LUCAS BUILDERS TW LIMITED
18/07/2007 - L. T. LUCAS BUILDER TYRELLS WOOD LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ashcombe House 5 the Crescent Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8DY

Description

Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Lucas Design & Construction Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lucas Design & Construction Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bridge House, 27 Bridge Street
    KT22 8BL  Leatherhead
    01372 360663
  2. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  3. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  4. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
  5. Kingston Road
    KT22 7LT  Leatherhead
    01372 860810
  6. 1 Uplands Drive
    KT22 0JD  Oxshott
    01372 843222
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies