LUCAS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH EAST LIMITED, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 16/11/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LUCAS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH EAST LIMITED
Reg. office address
YE OLDE FORGE, 36 B WEST STREET, RH2 9BX, REIGATE, Surrey
Company Number
01642838
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/09/2014 - L.T. LUCAS (BUILDERS) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ashcombe House 5 the Crescent Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8DY

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LUCAS CONSTRUCTION SOUTH EAST LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  2. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  3. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  4. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  5. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  6. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies