LEANDER GROUP LIMITED, Leatherhead

write review
updated on 07 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
LEANDER GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASHTEAD HOUSE BUSINESS PARK 8, BARNETT WOOD LANE, KT22 7DG, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
04856738
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/07/2015 - LEANDER HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Leander Group is a leading provider of specialist services to UK based Contractors, House Builders and Developers.


Keywords:
Property Developers, Estate Agents, Real Estate, Warehousing, Storage Facilities, Foundation Engineers, External Works, Underpinning & Foundation Engineers, Const
Services
Structural Alterations, Commercial Building Construction, Groundwork, Hard Landscaping, Underpinning, Piling
Categories
Builders, Construction Contractors, Building Companies, General Construction Contractors
LEANDER GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEANDER GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. ASHTEAD HOUSE BUSINESS PARK 8, BARNETT WOOD LANE
    KT22 7DG  Leatherhead
    01372 379100
  2. 29 Randalls Park Avenue
    KT22 7NS  Leatherhead
    01372 805930
  3. 11 Albany Park Road
    KT22 7PA  Leatherhead
    07525 145252
  4. 297 Kingston Rd
    KT22 7PL  Leatherhead
    0845 680 0787
  5. 20 Harriotts La
    KT21 2QH  Ashtead
    01372 276122
  6. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
    01372 861000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies