Leander Build Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
LEANDER BUILD LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASHTEAD HOUSE BUSINESS PARK 8, BARNETT WOOD LANE, KT22 7DG, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
02987301
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/02/2001 - LEANDER (BUILDING & CIVIL ENGINEERING) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
07 Nov 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction, Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Leander Build Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Leander Build Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ashtead House Business Park 8;Barnett Wood Lane
    KT22 7DG  Leatherhead
    0118 957 1573
  2. 29 Randalls Park Avenue
    KT22 7NS  Leatherhead
    01372 805930
  3. Unit 3 Unit 3 Ryebrook Industrial Estate, Bay Tree Avenue
    KT22 7UE  Leatherhead
  4. 11 Albany Park Road
    KT22 7PA  Leatherhead
    07525 145252
  5. WATES HOUSE, STATION APPROACH
    KT22 7SW  Leatherhead
    01372 861000
  6. 297 Kingston Rd
    KT22 7PL  Leatherhead
    0845 680 0787
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies