Jelly Bean Creative Solutions, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 2 min.
7 h 2 min

Official Data

Official Name
JELLYBEAN CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 BRIDGE STREET, KT22 8BZ, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
02303631
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/08/2003 - WILLIAM MURRAY ADVERTISING LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Jellybean Creative Solutions Out of home foodservice agency and public relations for the b2b market.


Company description
Foodservice Marketing Agency. Providing a full service solution including creative, marcomms, digital, PR and social media.
Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Marketing Agency, Internet Advertising, Multimedia Advertising, Web Advertising, Print Advertising, Banner Advertising, Advertising Companies, Media Agency, New Media Agency, Integrated Campaigns, Brand Design, Communications Agency, Sales, Public Relations, Agency, Marketing & Advertising Consultants, Foods, Sales Promotion, B2b Marketing, Out of Home, Food Marketing, Jelly Beans, Food PR, B2b Agency, Food Agency, Catering Agencies, Food Marketing Services, Foodservice Agency, Jellybean Creative, Jellybean Creative Solutions, Jools Ellis
Services
Advertising, Design, Foodservice
Jelly Bean Creative Solutions is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jelly Bean Creative Solutions!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Guildford Rd, Riverbridge House
    KT22 9AD  Fetcham
    01372 365739
  2. 63 Poplar Rd
    KT22 8SF  Leatherhead
    07507 128065
  3. Thorncroft Manor, Thorncroft Drive
    KT22 8JB  Leatherhead
    01372 365109
  4. Brook Way
    KT22 7NA  Leatherhead
    0203 167 1733
  5. Leatherhead Bridge, Guildford Road
    KT22 9AD  Leatherhead
    01372 371800
  6. 28 CANNON WAY
    KT22 9LJ  Fetcham
    07748 598880
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies