Eros (K & J) Ltd, Leatherhead

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EROS (K & J) LTD
Reg. office address
OVERDALE, ST. NICHOLAS HILL, KT22 8NE, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
01203589
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2000 - EROS SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 1975
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Overdale St. Nicholas Hill Leatherhead Surrey KT22 8NE

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management
Services
Business Consultants
Eros (K & J) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eros (K & J) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tanwood House;St. Nicholas Hill
    KT22 8NE  Leatherhead
    01372 372046
  2. 25 Beechwood Park
    KT22 8NL  Leatherhead
    01372 404464
  3. LITTLECOURT, 18 ST MARY'S ROAD
    KT22 8EY  Leatherhead
  4. 18 Lavender Close
    KT22 8LZ  Leatherhead
  5. 43 Church Street
    KT22 8EP  Leatherhead
  6. Holmbury St. Mary
    RH5 6NR  Holmbury St Mary
    01372 370847
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies