Edif Group Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:45 – 17:15
TuesdayTu
08:45 – 17:15
WednesdayWe
08:45 – 17:15
ThursdayTh
08:45 – 17:15
FridayFr
08:45 – 17:15
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 1 h 23 min.
2 days 1 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
EDIF GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
ERA BUILDING, CLEEVE ROAD, KT22 7SA, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
07498697
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/02/2011 - DE FACTO 1836 LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Engineering Companies, Engineering Consultants, Surveyors
Services
Engineering
Edif Group Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Edif Group Limited

4.52 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Edif Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hill Park Court;Springfield Drive
    KT22 7NL  Leatherhead
    01372 380000
  2. 27 SAINT JOHNS AVENUE
    KT22 7HT  Leatherhead
  3. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  4. Thorncroft Drive
    KT22 8JB  Leatherhead
    01372 365010
  5. 4 SOLE FARM CLOSE
    KT23 3ED  Bookham
    0137 245 8517
  6. 34 Twinoaks
    KT11 2QP  Cobham
    01322 430455
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies