Datapharm, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
DATAPHARM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR, PASCAL PLACE, RANDALLS WAY, KT22 7TW, LEATHERHEAD, SURREY
Company Number
01317421
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/11/1999 - DATAPHARM PUBLICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
58190 - Other publishing activities
58290 - Other software publishing
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 1977
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Datapharm is a leading source of trusted, credible information about medicines.


Keywords:
Software Development, Publishers, Medicines, Software Publishing, Publishers & Publications, Business Intelligence, SPC, Patient Information Leaflets, DMD, Pil
Datapharm is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Datapharm!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 TUDOR WALK
    KT22 7HX  Leatherhead
  2. Bytes House, Randalls Way
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
    01372 418500
  3. Connect House, Kingston Road
    KT22 7LT  Leatherhead
    01372 700852
  4. Units 1 & 2, The Axis Centre, Cleeve Road
    KT22 7RD  Leatherhead
    01372 386100
  5. Leatherhead House, Station Rd
    KT22 7FG  Leatherhead
    0845 372 6644
  6. Leatherhead House Station Rd
    KT22 7FG  Leatherhead
    0345 068 4000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies