Court Cavendish Ltd, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
COURT CAVENDISH LIMITED
Reg. office address
GUILDFORD ROAD, KT22 9AD, Fetcham, Surrey
Company Number
04290684
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/01/2008 - CHAI PATEL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
23/05/2007 - UK ONCOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Pointe 89 Hartfield Road Wimbledon London SW19 3TJ

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Social Care
Services
Business Consultants
Court Cavendish Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Court Cavendish Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 Church Street
    KT22 8DW  Leatherhead
    01372 386359
  2. Fairmount House Bull Hill
    KT22 7AH  Leatherhead
    01372 376558
  3. Fairmount House, Bull Hill
    KT22 7AH  Leatherhead
    0345 600 9009
  4. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
    01932 260690
  5. Randalls Way
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
    01372 363438
  6. Kingston Rd
    KT22 7BT  Leatherhead
    01372 383345
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies