Claremont Homes Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CLAREMONT HOMES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1A HIGH STREET, KT11 3DH, COBHAM, Surrey
Company Number
01914671
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/03/2001 - SKYLINE DEVELOPMENTS (KINGSTON) LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
17 May 1985
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mount Manor House 16 the Mount Guildford Surrey GU2 4HN

Description

Keywords:
Property Development
Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Claremont Homes Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Claremont Homes Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 16 HILLEY FIELD LANE
    KT22 9UX  Fetcham
  2. 4 SOUTH VIEW ROAD
    KT21 2NB  Ashtead
  3. 109 BARNETT WOOD LANE
    KT21 2LR  Ashtead
  4. 62 THE STREET
    KT21 1AT  Ashtead
  5. 62 THE STREET
    KT21 1AT  Ashtead
  6. 256 Barnett Wood Lane
    KT21 2BY  Ashtead
    01372 270224
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies