Care Management Group (Acquisition) Limited, Leatherhead

Care Management Group (Acquisition) Limited
THE CARE HOUSE, RANDALLS WAY
KT22 7TW Leatherhead
Surrey England
Phone:
01372 364000
Fax:
01372 364001
Website:

Official Data

Official Name
CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (ACQUISITION) LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE CARE HOUSE, RANDALLS WAY, KT22 7TW, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey England
Company Number
05867920
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PIMCO 2515 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
05 Jul 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Pointe 89 Hartfield Road Wimbledon London SW19 3TJ

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Consultancy
Care Management Group (Acquisition) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Care Management Group (Acquisition) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CASSINI COURT RANDALLS RESEARCH PARK, RANDALLS WAY
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
  2. THE CARE HOUSE, RANDALLS WAY
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
  3. THE CARE HOUSE, RANDALLS WAY
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
  4. The Care House;Randalls Way;-;Leat;Herhead
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
  5. Q3 The Square Randalls Way
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
  6. The Care House Randalls Way
    KT22 7TW  Leatherhead
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies