Brand Energy & Infrastructure Services, Leatherhead

Brand Energy & Infrastructure Services
299 Kingston Road , Regent Park
KT22 7SG Leatherhead
Surrey England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARSCO INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
HARSCO HOUSE REGENT PARK, 299 KINGSTON ROAD, KT22 7SG, LEATHERHEAD, Surrey
Company Number
00276562
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/12/2009 - SGB SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 1933
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Careers
  2. News
Keywords:
Scaffolding, Consultancy, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Services
painting, coating, insulation, fireproofing services, cathodic protection
Brand Energy & Infrastructure Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Brand Energy & Infrastructure Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Brand Energy and Infrastructure Services branches

  1. Harsco House, Regent Park, 299 Kingston Road
    KT22 7SG  Leatherhead
  2. Manby Road
    DN40 3DX  South Killingholme