Bcs Security Limited, Leatherhead

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BCS SECURITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O PEACHEY & CO LLP, 95 ALDWYCH, WC2B 4JF, LONDON, Greater London
Company Number
08039972
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/07/2012 - BC SECURITY LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
20 Apr 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders
Bcs Security Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bcs Security Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies


  1.   Leatherhead
    07399 670060
  2. Upper Fairfield Road
    KT22 7HJ  Leatherhead
    01372 360234
  3. 4 PAVILION TERRACE, LINDEN ROAD
    KT22 7JB  Leatherhead
  4. 5 Park Rise
    KT22 7HZ  Leatherhead
    01372 378344
  5. Unit 8, Station Road
    KT22 7AG  Leatherhead
    01372 282838
  6. Thorncroft Dr, Thorncroft Manor
    KT22 8JB  Leatherhead
    01372 224011
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies