ALINA HOMECARE LTD, Leatherhead

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 11 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 1 h 24 min.
1 day 1 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALINA HOMECARE LTD
Reg. office address
MANOR HOUSE, CHURCH STREET, KT22 8DN, Leatherhead, Surrey
Company Number
08418608
Previous Names
2013-12-13 - MC NEWCO LIMITED, 2013-09-18 - MALEEM CARE LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
25 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We offer homecare support and live-in care.
Homecare gives extra support when it's needed. Live-in Care provides reassurance and companionship.
Choose what's right for you.


Company description
Alina Homecare customers are people who want a bit of extra help and companionship at home. Our mission is to make life easier.
Our trained care staff deliver a range of high quality services tailored to suit each individuals needs.

We offer homecare support and live-in care.
Homecare gives extra support when it's needed. Live-in Care provides reassurance and companionship.
Choose what's right for you.
Keywords:
Home Care Services, Carers, Care at Home, Home Care Support, Social Services
ALINA HOMECARE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

ALINA HOMECARE LTD

4.2 from 5

Good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for ALINA HOMECARE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 ASHCOMBE HOUSE, THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  2. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  3. ASHCOMBE HOUSE, 5 THE CRESCENT
    KT22 8DY  Leatherhead
  4. Wesley House, Bull Hill
    KT22 7AH  Leatherhead
    01372 390579
  5. 26 Leatherhead Rd
    KT22 8TL  Leatherhead
    01372 436643
  6. 17 Lower Rd
    KT22 9EL  Fetcham
    01372 388584
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies